Tronic Podcast 091 with Sian


Tronic Podcast 091 with Sian Tracklist:

  1. Ricky Ebner – Scarolla [SCI+TEC]
  2. Eric Sneo – Process Work [Tronic]
  3. Whyt Noyz – The Bay Area [Tronic]
  4. Robert Babicz – Rabbit Clouds [Bedrock Records]
  5. Unknown
  6. Nicole Moudaber & Carl Cox – C U Next Tuesday (Deep Mix) [MOOD]
  7. Huge – Silicon [SCI+TEC]
  8. Unknown
  9. Darren Emerson – Feel It [Bedrock Records]
  10. Art Of Fy – Come (Dubfire Mix ) [Demo]
  11. Unknown
  12. Eric Sneo – Immediacy Of The Moment [Tronic]
  13. Jonny Kaos – Chainsaw

Broadcasted Live on:

@diradio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
35TNT – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8]
Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1]
Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6]
Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Club 1 Radio (1.FM) – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-8]
Clubland FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1]
Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1]
dc11 bogota radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
DieselFM – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3]
Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-5]
ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Electrosound – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
Exelon Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Flash FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Furiosa FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Generate Project – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Giga Beat FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4]
Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10]
Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Journal de rue – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9]
Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5]
Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Love Leeds Radio – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT]
MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
mixradiolive.com – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-4]
Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Northern Underground – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9]
Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT]
Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Klub – Every Saturday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1]
Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Radio Pulso – Every Saturday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Studio One – Every Sunday (10:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4]
Richidance FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Sound Garden – Every Monday (16:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Space Radio – Every Friday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Tec Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-3]
Techno House FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5]
Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5]
The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Tonite Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Tune On Air – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+4]
Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
UB Radio – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox – Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]

The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Featured Soundcloud sounds posted by Electronic Music Mixes for Radio Shows, Podcasts, Listen and share the content and activities on Facebook, Twitter, Google and other social networks!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s